Europa League
AMVII :: Compétition :: Saison 2010/2011
Page 1 sur 1
Europa League
Europa League
Tirage au sort [1/8]
Benfica Lisbonne 2-0 Standard de Liège
(Gomez X2-/)
Standard de Liège 0-0 Benfica Lisbonne
Valence CF 2-2 Juventus Turin
(Del Piero,Trézeguet – Baraja, Albelda)
Juventus Turin 7-0 Valence CF
(Iaquinta X2 , Del Piero X4 , Trézéguet-/)
RSC Anderlecht 1-0 Atletico Madrid
(Lukaku-/)
Atletico Madrid 2-2 RSC Anderlecht
(Aguero X2 – Frutos X2)
AS La Réunion 1–0 Panathinaikos
(Sow-/)
Panathinaikos 0-2 AS La Réunion
(/-Sow X2)
Vfl Wolfsburg 1-4 Sporting Lisbonne
(Grafite-Veloso,Simana Pongolle X2, Postiga)
Sporting Lisbonne 1-1 Vfl Wolfsburg
(Angulo-Martins)
Les Marmottes 0-1 Fulham
(/-Okaka)
Fulham 1-1 Les Marmottes
(Johnson-Erding)
Werder Brême 2-2 Mickey United
(Almeida,Pizarro-Hoarau,Giuly)
Mickey United 1-1 Werder Brême
(Hazard-Almeida)
Hambourg SV 0-2 Liverpool FC
(/-Torres,Kuyt)
Liverpool FC 1-1 Hambourg SV
(Torres-Petric)
Tirage 1/4
Juventus de Turin 1-0 RSC Anderlecht
(Del Piero - /)
RSC Anderlecht 2-0 Juventus de Turin
(Lukaku X2 - /)
FC Liverpool 1-2 Mickey United
(Babel-Giuly, Hoarau)
Mickey United 3-1 FC Liverpool
(Hazard X2 ,Giuly - Kuyt )
Sporting Lisbonne 1-0 AS La Reunion
(Simana-Pongolle - /)
AS La Reunion 3-2 Sporting Lisbonne
(Alonso,Sow,Cuvillier - Angulo X2)
Benfica Lisbonne 1-0 Fulham
(Kardec - /)
Fulham 0-2 Benfica Lisbonne
( / - Cardozo , Nuno Gomez)
Tirage 1/2
RSC Anderlecht 2-2 Mickey United
( Lukaku X2 - Giuly X2 )
Mickey United 0 - 3 RSC Anderlecht
( / - Lukaku, Frutos, Boussoufa)
Sporting Lisbonne 2-2 Benfica Lisbonne
(Postiga, Pongolle - Kardec X2)
Benfica Lisbonne 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbonne > TAB : 3 - 4
(Cardozo, Kardec / Pongolle*2)
FINALE
RSC Anderlecht 3 - 1 Sporting Lisbonne
( Frutos*2, Boussafa - Almeida )
Tirage au sort [1/8]
Benfica Lisbonne 2-0 Standard de Liège
(Gomez X2-/)
Standard de Liège 0-0 Benfica Lisbonne
Valence CF 2-2 Juventus Turin
(Del Piero,Trézeguet – Baraja, Albelda)
Juventus Turin 7-0 Valence CF
(Iaquinta X2 , Del Piero X4 , Trézéguet-/)
RSC Anderlecht 1-0 Atletico Madrid
(Lukaku-/)
Atletico Madrid 2-2 RSC Anderlecht
(Aguero X2 – Frutos X2)
AS La Réunion 1–0 Panathinaikos
(Sow-/)
Panathinaikos 0-2 AS La Réunion
(/-Sow X2)
Vfl Wolfsburg 1-4 Sporting Lisbonne
(Grafite-Veloso,Simana Pongolle X2, Postiga)
Sporting Lisbonne 1-1 Vfl Wolfsburg
(Angulo-Martins)
Les Marmottes 0-1 Fulham
(/-Okaka)
Fulham 1-1 Les Marmottes
(Johnson-Erding)
Werder Brême 2-2 Mickey United
(Almeida,Pizarro-Hoarau,Giuly)
Mickey United 1-1 Werder Brême
(Hazard-Almeida)
Hambourg SV 0-2 Liverpool FC
(/-Torres,Kuyt)
Liverpool FC 1-1 Hambourg SV
(Torres-Petric)
Tirage 1/4
Juventus de Turin 1-0 RSC Anderlecht
(Del Piero - /)
RSC Anderlecht 2-0 Juventus de Turin
(Lukaku X2 - /)
FC Liverpool 1-2 Mickey United
(Babel-Giuly, Hoarau)
Mickey United 3-1 FC Liverpool
(Hazard X2 ,Giuly - Kuyt )
Sporting Lisbonne 1-0 AS La Reunion
(Simana-Pongolle - /)
AS La Reunion 3-2 Sporting Lisbonne
(Alonso,Sow,Cuvillier - Angulo X2)
Benfica Lisbonne 1-0 Fulham
(Kardec - /)
Fulham 0-2 Benfica Lisbonne
( / - Cardozo , Nuno Gomez)
Tirage 1/2
RSC Anderlecht 2-2 Mickey United
( Lukaku X2 - Giuly X2 )
Mickey United 0 - 3 RSC Anderlecht
( / - Lukaku, Frutos, Boussoufa)
Sporting Lisbonne 2-2 Benfica Lisbonne
(Postiga, Pongolle - Kardec X2)
Benfica Lisbonne 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbonne > TAB : 3 - 4
(Cardozo, Kardec / Pongolle*2)
FINALE
RSC Anderlecht 3 - 1 Sporting Lisbonne
( Frutos*2, Boussafa - Almeida )
[8] MaX [5]- Messages : 21
Date d'inscription : 23/02/2010
AMVII :: Compétition :: Saison 2010/2011
Page 1 sur 1
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|